Newsletter
Butikk startside > Kabler > Fiber Patch Kabler > OM1 Multimode > OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
FO625-LSZH-001M-LCLC: LC-LC, 1m
Produkt kan variere for aktuelt produkt
FO625-LSZH-001M-STST: ST-ST, 1m
FO625-LSZH-002M-STSC: ST-SC, 2m
FO625-LSZH-001M-STLC: ST-LC, 1m
FO625-LSZH-001M-SCSC: SC-SC, 1m
FO625-LSZH-001M-SCLC: SC-LC, 1m
FO625-LSZH-001M-LCLC: LC-LC, 1m
 

OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH


The smart choice for fibre cables when price matters most.


  • OM1 (62,5/125µm) Duplex Multimode patch cable.
  • Low Smoke Zero halogen jacket.
  • Available with ST, SC, and LC connectors.
  • Basic line in 5 standard lengths.
  • Garanti: 2 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kode   Enhetspris   Stock   Antall  
LC-LC
 
1m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-001M-LCLC  
kr 79,62
  99+    
 
2m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-002M-LCLC  
kr 85,45
  27    
 
5m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-005M-LCLC  
kr 103,00
  99+    
 
10m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-010M-LCLC  
kr 132,00
  99+    
SC-SC
 
1m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-001M-SCSC  
kr 56,42
  99    
 
2m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-002M-SCSC  
kr 62,14
  99+    
 
5m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-005M-SCSC  
kr 79,51
  61    
 
10m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-010M-SCSC  
kr 108,00
  92    
SC-LC
 
1m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-001M-SCLC  
kr 72,69
  99+    
 
2m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-002M-SCLC  
kr 78,52
  25    
 
3m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-003M-SCLC  
kr 84,24
  99+    
 
10m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-010M-SCLC  
kr 125,00
  58    
ST-ST
 
1m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-001M-STST  
kr 56,42
  99+    
 
2m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-002M-STST  
kr 62,14
  99+    
 
3m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-003M-STST  
kr 67,97
     
ST-LC
 
1m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-001M-STLC  
kr 72,69
  99+    
 
2m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-002M-STLC  
kr 78,52
  79    
 
3m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-003M-STLC  
kr 84,24
  50    
 
5m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-005M-STLC  
kr 95,79
  21    
 
10m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-010M-STLC  
kr 125,00
  35    
ST-SC
 
2m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-002M-STSC  
kr 62,14
  60    
 
5m
  OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
OM1 Black Box Connect 62,5/125 µm Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO625-LSZH-005M-STSC  
kr 79,51
  71    

Tilbehør

  Produkt     Kode   Enhetspris   Stock   Antall  
 
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - LC (16 Duplex)
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
  JPM390A  
kr 1 991,00
  32    
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - ST (16 Simplex)
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
  JPM395A  
kr 789,00
     
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - ST (24 Simplex)
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
  JPM425A  
kr 912,00
     
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - SC (16 Simplex)
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
  JPM430A  
kr 929,00
     
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 1U, 3 Slot - 3 Slots, 1U
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 1U, 3 Slot
  JPMT-FIBER-3  
kr 241,00
  2    
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 2U, 6 Slot - 6 Slots, 2U
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 2U, 6 Slot
  JPMT-FIBER-6  
kr 363,00
     
  Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 Simplex SC, Silver
Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel
  FOAP-SC-B-6F  
kr 149,00
     


 
Handlinger
Tips en venn
E-postadresse
error
Din e-postadresse
error
Melding