Newsletter
Butikk startside > Kabler > Fiber Patch Kabler > OM2 Multimode > Colored Multimode OM2 Patch Cable, PVC
Colored Multimode OM2 Patch Cable, PVC
Produkt kan variere for aktuelt produkt
Colored Multimode OM2 Patch Cable, PVC
 

Colored Multimode OM2 Patch Cable, PVC


Get 50-micron multimode patch cable in 12 different colors.


  • Match fiber cable to your special networking application.
  • Select from 12 different colors.
  • Get the connectors you want: ST, SC, and LC.
  • MT-RJ connectors available upon request.
  • Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm.
  • Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs).
  • Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications.
  • Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
  • Also available as 62.5- and 10-GbE laser-optimized 50-micron multimode, or 9-micron single-mode cable.
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kode   Enhetspris   Stock   Antall  
Velg Colour:
LC-ST
 
1m
  Colored Multimode OM2 Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored Multimode OM2 Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR50-001M-STLC-RD  
kr 158,00
     
Please call our free Tech Support for MTRJ connectors and different length


 
Handlinger
Tips en venn
E-postadresse
error
Din e-postadresse
error
Melding