Newsletter
Butikk startside > Verktøy & Testere > Fiber Testere > Nettverk Testere > Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro
150001: (2) RJ45, (1) SFP, Wi-Fi, PRO Premium Kit
Produkt kan variere for aktuelt produkt
Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro
Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro
Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro
 

Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro



  • Intuitive operation via a full-colour 3 1/2" touchscreen display.
  • Network tests over copper, SM/MM fibre or Wi-Fi.
  • Support of 10/100/1000 Ethernet.
  • Inline tests and PC diagnostics through dual RJ-45 copper ports (top talkers, protocols, packet size distribution etc.).
  • LAN testing via Wireless for maximum flexibility.
  • PoE/PoE+ testing.
  • Monitoring of VoIP calls and quality, including RTP jitter.
  • Full bandwidth Layer 1, 2 and 3 Loopback device.
  • DHCP client, Ping and Traceroute tests with VLAN support.
  • Identifies active devices on the network which can be compared with historical data.
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kode   Enhetspris   Stock   Antall  
(2) RJ45, (1) SFP, Wi-Fi
 
PRO Premium Kit
  Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro  
Network Tester LanXPLORER Pro
  150001  
kr 30 545,00
     

Tilbehør

  Produkt     Kode   Enhetspris   Stock   Antall  
 
  Active Remote Adapter #1
Active Remote Adapter #1
  150054  
kr 348,00
     
  One Set of Active Remote Adapters #2 - 6
One Set of Active Remote Adapters #2 - 6
  150059  
kr 1 701,00
     
  One Set of Active Remote Adapters #2 - 12
One Set of Active Remote Adapters #2 - 12
  150050  
kr 3 339,00
     
  Amplifier Probe
Amplifier Probe
  62-164  
kr 704,00
     
  (1) NimH Akkupack for LanXPLORER
(1) NimH Akkupack for LanXPLORER
  150053  
kr 307,00
     
  RJ45 insert extraction tool, 10 x Lifejack RJ45 inserts
RJ45 insert extraction tool, 10 x Lifejack RJ45 inserts
  150058  
kr 893,00
     
  2x Patchcables, 30-cm, CAT5e STP
2x Patchcables, 30-cm, CAT5e STP
  150055  
kr 81,90
     
  Carry Case
Carry Case
  150051  
kr 521,00
     
  1000BASE-SX Fibre Optic SFP
1000BASE-SX Fibre Optic SFP
  MGKSX1  
kr 1 649,00
     
  1000BASE-LX Fibre Optic SFP
1000BASE-LX Fibre Optic SFP
  MGKLX2  
kr 2 110,00
     
  1x Multimode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
1x Multimode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
  150056  
kr 194,00
     
  1x Single-Mode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
1x Single-Mode Duplex Cable, LC-LC, 2m
  150057  
kr 194,00
     
  Fibre cleaning pen for LC, and MU adaptor
Fibre cleaning pen for LC, and MU adaptor
  33-963-11  
kr 756,00
     
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
kr 515,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
kr 777,00
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
kr 578,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP414  
kr 630,00
  17    


 
Live chat
Handlinger
Datablad
Manualer
Tips en venn
E-postadresse
error
Din e-postadresse
error
Melding