Newsletter
Butikk startside > Kontor Nettverk > Svitsjer > Skrivebord Med Administrasjon > Eco Gigabit Smart Switch Fanless
LGB2126A: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (24) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
Produkt kan variere for aktuelt produkt
LGB2126A: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (24) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
LGB2126A: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (24) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
LGB2126A: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (24) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
LGB2118A-R2: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (16) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
LGB2118A-R2: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (16) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
LGB2118A-R2: web smart/SNMP V1V2c, (16) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
 

Eco Gigabit Smart Switch Fanless


This layer 2 switch delivers high performance, scalability, and availability for your LAN access network


  • Access up to 26 Gigabit Ethernet or Fast Ethernet devices through your office network.
  • Management interfaces include HTTP/HTTPs, SNMP, Telnet, SSH
  • Includes two SFP ports for fibre Gigabit Ethernet uplinks with an SFP Optical Transceiver.
  • Go green and reduce energy costs. Supports the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet standard.
  • Web smart features provide easier manageability, security, QoS, and performance.
  • Configurable QoS parameters for prioritizing and managing traffic for real-time applications.
  • It's fanless so it reduces noise, moving parts, and the chance for failure.
  • It reduces power consumption by turning off ports not in use.
  • Port mirroring enables you to isolate network errors without disrupting data flow.
  • Port- and tag-based VLAN.
  • Ports autosense for speed and auto negotiate for duplex.
  • Support loop detection for maintenance.
  • LGB2126A: Embedded Device Management System (DMS) provides easier management , installation and troubleshooting in video surveillance, wireless access point and other applications.
  • Garanti: 1 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kode   Enhetspris   Stock   Antall  
web smart/SNMP V1V2c
 
(16) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
  Eco Gigabit Smart Switch Fanless  
Eco Gigabit Smart Switch Fanless
  LGB2118A-R2  
kr 2 354,00
  25    
 
(24) 10/100/1000M RJ45 + (2) 100/1000 SFPs
  Eco Gigabit Smart Switch Fanless  
Eco Gigabit Smart Switch Fanless
  LGB2126A  
kr 2 485,00
  18    

Tilbehør

  Produkt     Kode   Enhetspris   Stock   Antall  
 
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Gray, 1m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-01M  
kr 32,88
  99+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Gray, 2m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-02M  
kr 43,88
  999+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP - Gray, 3m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – LSZH, S/FTP
  EVE630-03M  
kr 60,38
  999+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) - Gray, 0.9m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – Snagless, Unshielded (UTP)
  EVNSL640-0003  
kr 24,08
  999+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) - Gray, 1.8m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – Snagless, Unshielded (UTP)
  EVNSL640-0006  
kr 31,78
  999+    
  GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – Snagless, Unshielded (UTP) - Gray, 3m
GigaTrue® CAT6 550-MHz Ethernet Patch Cable – Snagless, Unshielded (UTP)
  EVNSL640-0010  
kr 39,48
  999+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SerDes
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP415  
kr 874,00
     
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SGMII
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP416  
kr 874,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP421  
kr 920,00
  23    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temperature, LC Simplex
  LFP420  
kr 920,00
  9    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, MM 850nm, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441  
kr 268,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, Single-mode 1310nm, 20km
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442  
kr 305,00
  11    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII - 100m, RJ-45, CATx
SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII
  LFP443  
kr 634,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
kr 583,00
  999+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
kr 874,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
kr 645,00
  99+    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km - 1310nm SM LC, 40km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 40-km
  LFP414  
kr 702,00
  9    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP401  
kr 583,00
  99+    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP402  
kr 583,00
  99+    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP403  
kr 708,00
  86    

Tilleggsprodukter

Alternative produkter

Kunder har også kjøpt


 
Handlinger
Manualer
User Manual LGB2118A-R2, LGB2126A
18.jan.2018