Newsletter
Butikk startside > Kabler > Fiber Patch Kabler > Active Optical Cables (AOC) > QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
QSFP-100G-AOC15M-BB: 15m
Produkt kan variere for aktuelt produkt
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
QSFP-100G-AOC3M-BB: 3m
QSFP-100G-AOC10M-BB: 10m
QSFP-100G-AOC3M-BB: 3m
QSFP-100G-AOC7M-BB: 7m
 

QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible


Connect 100Gbps Cisco Switches, Routers and Servers, as well as other MSA Compliant Equipment in Ethernet networking applications


  • 100% Compatible to Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC3M= and other lengths
  • QSFP28 Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), SFF-8636 and SFF-8665 compliant
  • 100GBase-AOC 100Gbps Direct Attach Cable
  • Utilizes VCSEL technology over 850nm multimode fiber for optimal performance
  • Ultra-thin and light optical cabling ideal for high-density networking applications
  • Low power usage (less than 2.5W) is extremely valuable in high data rate applications
  • Perfect for point-to-point, intra-rack and rack-to-rack connections of 100Gb equipment
  • Ideal solution for 100Gb Ethernet, Infiniband (4xEDR, 4xFDR, 4xQDR), 4G/8G/16G/32G Fiber Channel applications and more
   
Share |
  Produkt       Kode   Enhetspris   Stock   Antall  
 
 
3m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC3M-BB  
kr 5 609,00
  40    
 
5m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC5M-BB  
kr 5 807,00
  25    
 
7m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC7M-BB  
kr 5 939,00
  20    
 
10m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC10M-BB  
kr 6 027,00
  25    
 
15m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC15M-BB  
kr 6 181,00
  25    
 
30m
  QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible  
QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible
  QSFP-100G-AOC30M-BB  
kr 6 577,00
  25    

Du bruker QSFP28 100Gbps Active Optical Cable (AOC) – Cisco SFP-100G-AOCxM Compatible av disse løsningene:

Alternative produkter


 
Handlinger
Datablad
Manualer
Tips en venn
E-postadresse
error
Din e-postadresse
error
Melding